Erwachsene \ Meisterschaft

Bezirksklasse 3 OBB Frauen

Spielplan
DatumNrTeam ATeam BErgebnis / Informationen
07.10.17
14:304PSV München III(H)TV Lenggries 
14:305PSV München III(H)SV Lohhof V 
14:306TV LenggriesSV Lohhof V 
14.10.17
14:301TSV Grafing II(H)MTV München II 
14:302TSV Grafing II(H)TSV TB München IV 
14:303MTV München IITSV TB München IV 
21.10.17
11:0010TSV TB München IV(H)PSV München III 
11:0011TSV TB München IV(H)TV Lenggries 
11:0012PSV München IIITV Lenggries 
14:3013MTV München II(H)SV Putzbrunn 
14:3014MTV München II(H)SV Lohhof V 
14:3015SV PutzbrunnSV Lohhof V 
14:3016TSV Ismaning e.V.(H)TSV Trudering 
14:3017TSV Ismaning e.V.(H)SV SW München III 
14:3018TSV TruderingSV SW München III 
04.11.17
14:307SV Putzbrunn(H)SV SW München III 
14:308SV Putzbrunn(H)TSV Ismaning e.V. 
14:309SV SW München IIITSV Ismaning e.V. 
11.11.17
12:0022SV Lohhof V(H)TSV Ismaning e.V. 
12:0023SV Lohhof V(H)PSV München III 
12:0024TSV Ismaning e.V.PSV München III 
14:3025SV SW München III(H)SV Putzbrunn 
14:3026SV SW München III(H)TV Lenggries 
14:3027SV PutzbrunnTV Lenggries 
14:3019TSV Grafing IITSV TB München IV 
14:3020TSV Grafing IITSV Trudering(H) 
14:3021TSV TB München IVTSV Trudering(H) 
18.11.17
11:0028TSV TB München IV(H)SV SW München III 
11:0029TSV TB München IV(H)SV Lohhof V 
11:0030SV SW München IIISV Lohhof V 
12:0034SV Putzbrunn(H)TSV Grafing II 
12:0035SV Putzbrunn(H)PSV München III 
12:0036TSV Grafing IIPSV München III 
14:3031TV Lenggries(H)MTV München II 
14:3032TV Lenggries(H)TSV Trudering 
14:3033MTV München IITSV Trudering 
25.11.17
14:3037SV Putzbrunn(H)SV Lohhof V 
14:3038SV Putzbrunn(H)TSV Trudering 
14:3039SV Lohhof VTSV Trudering 
02.12.17
12:0043TV Lenggries(H)TSV Ismaning e.V. 
12:0044TV Lenggries(H)TSV Grafing II 
12:0045TSV Ismaning e.V.TSV Grafing II 
14:3040SV SW München III(H)MTV München II 
14:3041SV SW München III(H)PSV München III 
14:3042MTV München IIPSV München III 
09.12.17
14:3052SV SW München III(H)TSV Grafing II 
14:3053SV SW München III(H)TSV Trudering 
14:3054TSV Grafing IITSV Trudering 
14:3049TSV Ismaning e.V.(H)SV Lohhof V 
14:3050TSV Ismaning e.V.(H)MTV München II 
14:3051SV Lohhof VMTV München II 
14:3046TV Lenggries(H)TSV TB München IV 
14:3047TV Lenggries(H)SV Putzbrunn 
14:3048TSV TB München IVSV Putzbrunn 
13.01.18
14:3064SV Lohhof V(H)TSV TB München IV 
14:3065SV Lohhof V(H)TSV Trudering 
14:3066TSV TB München IVTSV Trudering 
20.01.18
11:0055TSV TB München IV(H)MTV München II 
11:0056TSV TB München IV(H)TSV Ismaning e.V. 
11:0057MTV München IITSV Ismaning e.V. 
12:0058TSV Grafing II(H)SV Lohhof V 
12:0059TSV Grafing II(H)TV Lenggries 
12:0060SV Lohhof VTV Lenggries 
14:3061PSV München III(H)SV Putzbrunn 
14:3062PSV München III(H)TSV Trudering 
14:3063SV PutzbrunnTSV Trudering 
03.02.18
12:0070TSV Grafing II(H)TSV Ismaning e.V. 
12:0071TSV Grafing II(H)PSV München III 
12:0072TSV Ismaning e.V.PSV München III 
14:3067MTV München II(H)SV SW München III 
14:3068MTV München II(H)TV Lenggries 
14:3069SV SW München IIITV Lenggries 
24.02.18
14:3076MTV München II(H)TSV Grafing II 
14:3077MTV München II(H)SV Putzbrunn 
14:3078TSV Grafing IISV Putzbrunn 
14:3073PSV München III(H)TSV TB München IV 
14:3074PSV München III(H)SV SW München III 
14:3075TSV TB München IVSV SW München III 
14:3079TSV Ismaning e.V.TV Lenggries 
14:3080TSV Ismaning e.V.TSV Trudering(H) 
14:3081TV LenggriesTSV Trudering(H) 
10.03.18
12:0082TSV Ismaning e.V.(H)SV Putzbrunn 
12:0083TSV Ismaning e.V.(H)TSV TB München IV 
12:0084SV PutzbrunnTSV TB München IV 
14:3088SV Lohhof V(H)TSV Grafing II 
14:3089SV Lohhof V(H)SV SW München III 
14:3090TSV Grafing IISV SW München III 
14:3085MTV München IIPSV München III 
14:3086MTV München IITSV Trudering(H) 
14:3087PSV München IIITSV Trudering(H)